Litsentsid 2020


Litsentsiga mängijad 2020

Saku PK Tartu Kalevi PK PK WICIA
1. Triin Gretel Tauk 1. Enn Lehtpuu** 1. Kevin Sten Liik *
2. Angelika Tauk 2. Enn Tõppan** 2. Martha Aavisto *
3. Piret Kopel 3. Kalev Lillepea ** 3. Aivar Sein **
4. Ott Karl Kopel * 4. Marta Ruus ** 4. Maive Sein **
5. Kaido Kopel 5. Peeter Zirk** 5. Endla Antsve **
6. Toomas Tamme ** 6.  Rein Rotberg** 6. Helle Siidla **
7. Toomas Tauk 7. Vello Pluum ** 7. Silver Kingissepp **
8.  Kristjan Raudsepp 8. Anneli Suits 8. Irene Võrklaev
9.  Vahur Raudsepp 9. Kertu Palm 9. Marge Mägi
10. Heigo Kullang 10. Varje Reede 10. Kadri Veljend
11. Hardo Sokk 11. Veroonika Saar 11. Uku Kollom
12. Merike Sisask 12. Marek Kolk 12. Margo Peebo
13.   13. Aimar Poom 13. Marko Ode
14.   14. Anti Alasi 14. Margus Strööm
    15. Ain Tamme 15. Janek Kiisk
    16. Alari Keedus 16. Indrek Vaho
    17. Igor Kostin 17. Mihkel Palk
    18. Valmar Pantšenko 18. Margus Limberg
    19. Erki Valdmaa 19. Ruudi Väärtnõu
    20. Jelena Brakina** 20. Tiit Palk**
    21. Angelika Roosioks 21. Marek Pragi
    22. Ilmar Roosioks 22. Mare Kingissepp **
    23. Elle Aili Tamm**    
    24. Ivan Ignatov**    
    25. Raivo Ignatov    
    26. Jaanus Tiiter **    
    27. Gennadi Prohhorov**    
    28. Kuno Kolk    
           
Kohtla-Järve SHK SK Kärdla Valga PK
1. Romek Tarto * 1. Katri Aavekukk 1. Tiit Kattai
2. Ivar Viljaste ** 2. Külli Kariste 2. Janek Kangur
3. Sirje Viljaste ** 3.  Marju Velga 3. Uudo Blaasen **
4. Marina Vallik ** 4. Urmas Berkmann ** 4. Robert Schmidt **
5. Matti Vinni ** 5. Margus Berkmann 5. Anneli Kattai
6. Mait Metsla ** 6. Meelis Münt 6. Siiri Baranova **
7. Aarne Välja ** 7. Martin Mänd 7.  Ille Sõrmus **
8. Jaan Sepp ** 8. Kaarel Mikk 8. Tõnu Sõrmus **
9. Vladimir Ogneštšikov ** 9. Mihkel Filipenko 9.   
10. Oskar Sepp 10. Veiko Proos 10.  
11. Janek Tarto 11. Allar Elerand 11.   
12. Tõnu Kapper ** 12. Roger Viks 12.  
13. Lemmit Toomra ** 13. Harry Kanistik 13.  
14. Rutt Voldek ** 14. Valeri Filipenko** 14.   
    15. Andrus Treiman    
    16. David Lukas    
           
SK Maestro SK Küti Viru SK
1. Kadri Arunurm 1. Toomas Hoole ** 1. Svetlana Veski
2. Ly Limberg 2. Avo Tagen ** 2. Kenneth Muusikus
3. Eve Oidsalu 3. Ludmilla Lüitsepp 3. Urmas Jõeäär
4. Styna Eerma 4.  Jaan Lüitsepp 4. Ülo Piik**
5. Kalju Olmre ** 5. Jaan Joonas 5. Vello Vasser**
6. Roman Olmre ** 6.  Harry Lusbo 6. Henri Mitt*
7. Thibaut Mathon 7. Aigar Lusbo 7. Kaspar Mänd*
8. Marek Lehis 8. Danel Pilv 8. Peep Peenema
9. Marko Neemelaik 9.  Jaanus Joost 9. Aigi Orro **
10. Ivo Veimen 10. Gunnar Usin 10. Kalle Orro **
11. Arvi Palla 11. Tiiu Haga** 11. Andres Veski **
12. Tõnis Neiland 12. Tõnu Haga** 12. Enn Tokman **
13. Sebastien Schang 13. Merike Lusbo** 13. Veronika Mendes *
14. Andrus Tommula 14. Enn Laanemäe** 14. Ksenija Matsneva *
15. Markus Erik Tommula* 15.  Rando Rohumets 15. Aurelia Meldre *
    16. Ülle Rauk ** 16. Markko Tarassov *  
        17. Ljudmilla Varendi **
        18. Liidia Põllu **
        19. Heili Vasser **
        20. Viktor Svarõgin **
        21.  Jaan Saar **
        22. Elmo Lageda **
        23. Olav Türk
        24. Oleg Rõndenkov
        25. Oksana Rõndenkova
        26. Urmas Randlaine
        27. Toomas Tedrekull
        28. Johannes Neiland **
           
Tõrva PK Saaremaa PK  
1. Maris Rõõm 1. Katrin Lember    
2. Kristiina Küber 2. Urmo Auväärt    
3. Mati Rõõm ** 3. Siim Sooäär    
4. Kaur Kangur 4. Aare Trave    
5. Kevin Kangur 5. Tõnu Munk    
6. Kert Kangur        
7. Martti Männiste        
8. Sander Rebane        
9. Hanna Rebane        
10. Viljar Kerb        

* juunior

** seenior